Fulk IV
Fulk V
"The Young" Count of Anjou  b. 1092, d. 10 Nov 1143
Félice
Gabran
Gaillard
Christopher  d. c 1600
Edmund  d. c 1614
Nicholas  d. c 1546
Gainsford
Nicholas  d. 1498
Ganger Rolf "Rollo The Viking"
Count of Rouen  b. c 870
Garcia VII ("el Restaurador")
(?) King of Navarre  b. c 1112, d. 21 Nov 1150
Gardiner
David  b. 29 Apr 1636, d. 10 Jul 1689
David  b. 1662, d. 2 Dec 1732
Elizabeth  b. 14 Sep 1641, d. 1664
John  b. 10 Apr 1661, d. 25 Jun 1738
Lion  d. 23 Sep 1723
Lion  b. c 1599, d. 1663
Mary  b. 1630, d. 1689
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1638, d. a 1727/28
Mary  b. 1685, d. 21 Apr 1725
Gator
John  b. c 1555
Katharine  b. c 1580
Gauthild
Gaylard
Alice  b. before 10 May 1594 (chr. date, d. a 1670/71
Catherine  b. 26 Sep 1576
Elizabeth  b. 30 Apr 1582
George  b. 20 Sep 1583
Hugh  d. 1614
Richard  b. 1 Apr 1591
Gaynsford
Geoffrey I
Geoffrey III
Geoffrey IV
George
Gerard
Gerberg
Gerberga of Saxony
Gerberga of Saxony Princess  b. c 913, d. 5 May 984
Princess  b. c 913, d. 5 May 984
Gerberga
Gerberge
Gerberge  d. 952
Gerd Gymersson
of Uppsala  b. c 239
Gerloc or Ade`le
Gerloc or Ade`le  d. c 14 Oct 962
Gerrits
Geertie  d. 1680
Gersenda II
Giddings
Gifford
Gilbert of L'Aigle
Gilbert
Giles
Gillard
Gilman
Gooditha  b. c 1584
Girard
Giselbert
Duke of Lorraine  b. c 890, d. 939
Giselbert Duke of Lorraine  b. c 890, d. 939
Gise`le
Gise`le  d. 910
Gise`le  b. 820, d. 1 Jul 874
Gitteau
Ruth  b. 1728
Godgifu
Godgifu  d. 1055
Goff
Philip  b. 1653, d. 7 Mar 1724/25
Gondolfus
Gooch
Goode
Goode,  d. 3 Dec 1639
Goodrich
Abigail  b. 5 Jun 1662, d. 7 Nov 1684
Abigail  b. 13 Jul 1751
Ada  b. 10 May 1795, d. 6 Sep 1826
Ashbel  b. 28 Jul 1749
Daniel  b. 26 Jun 1723
David  b. 4 May 1667, d. 23 Jun 1755
David  b. 3 Oct 1699
Eli  b. 17 Jul 1785
Elizabeth  b. 1658, d. 17 Feb 1698/99
Ensign William  b. before 13 February 1621/1622, d. c 1676
Ephraim  b. 21 Dec 1693
Ephram  b. 2 Jun 1663, d. 27 Feb 1739/40
Freelove  b. c 1731
Gideon  b. 7 Feb 1705/6
Henry  b. before 12 January 1583/1584 (
Henry  b. circa circa 1619 (chr.
James  b. 2 Mar 1721/22, d. c 1815
Jeremy  b. before 24 June 1627 (chr. dat
Jerusha  b. c 1734
Jerusha  b. 21 May 1748
Goodrich (cont.)
John  b. c 1575, d. 21 Apr 1632
John  b. c 1611, d. 1680
John  b. 20 May 1653, d. 5 Sep 1730
Mary  b. 13 Nov 1651, d. 12 Dec 1732
Peter  b. 7 Jun 1720
Richard  b. 27 Feb 1685/86
Robert  b. before 5 May 1577 (chr. date)
Ruth  b. 11 Jul 1784
Samuel  b. 15 Jun 1729
Sarah  b. 8 Aug 1649
Sarah  b. 3 Aug 1689
Stephen  b. 25 May 1788
Susan  b. before 30 May 1591 (chr. date
Susannah  b. 22 Aug 1746
Thomas  b. before 18 November 1753 (chr., d. 24 Jul 1831
Thomas  b. 27 Sep 1701
Thomas  b. 7 Apr 1726
Thomas  b. 11 Jul 1784
William  b. before 11 September 1580 (chr
William  b. c 1545
William  b. c 1617, d. 17 Jun 1678
William  b. 8 Aug 1649
William  b. 21 Feb 1697/98
Goodrich (cont.)
William (Lieut.)  b. 8 Feb 1661
Goodspeed
Agnes  b. before 15 April 1561 (chr. da
Alice  b. before 27 March 1553/1554 (ch
Alice  b. 30 Jun 1683
Ann  b. before 17 August 1567 (chr. d
Bathshua  b. 17 Feb 1683/84
Benjamin  b. 6 May 1649
Benjamin  b. 31 Oct 1678
Benjamin  b. 31 Mar 1680
Bennett  b. circa before 1583 (chr, d. 1638
Ebenezer  b. Dec 1655
Ebenezer  b. 10 Sep 1685
Elizabeth  b. 1 May 1658
Experience  b. 14 Sep 1676
John  b. a 1611/12
John  b. 15 Jun 1645, d. 1719
John  b. 1 Jun 1673
Lydia  b. 14 Oct 1696
Margaret  b. before 11 August 1577 (chr. d
Mary  b. Jul 1647, d. 20 Dec 1666
Mary  b. 2 Aug 1687
Goodspeed (cont.)
Mehitabel  b. 4 Sep 1681
Mercy  b. 18 Feb 1669/70
Moses  b. 24 Nov 1704
Nathaniel  b. 6 Oct 1642, d. 1670
Nicholas  b. before 13 December 1555 (chr.
Nicholas  d. c 1558
Nicholas  d. 1605
Patience  b. 1 Jun 1692
Reliance  b. 18 Sep 1701, d. 27 Jan 1784
Robert  b. before 3 August 1578 (chr. da, d. c 1660
Robert  b. 20 Nov 1611, d. b 1658
Roger  b. before 22 October 1570 (chr.
Roger  d. 1685
Roger  b. 14 Oct 1698
Rose  b. 20 Feb 1681/82, d. 21 Dec 1720
Ruth  b. 10 Apr 1652
Ruth  b. 12 Jul 1694
Samuel  b. 23 Jun 1670
Susannah  b. 7 Nov 1689
Thomas  b. before 27 December 1564 (chr.
Goodwin
Elizabeth  b. c 1620, d. 1673
William  b. c 1591, d. 11 Mar 1673/74
Goss
Goushall
Goushill
Joan  b. c 1401, d. a 1459
Robert (Sir)  d. Slain 21 July 1403
Grant
Graves
Green
Elizabeth  b. Apr 1639, d. 14 Feb 1713/14
Elizabeth  b. 14 Nov 1662, d. 1 Aug 1752
Esther  b. 27 Sep 1675
James  b. c 1641, d. 1731
James  b. 15 Dec 1665
John  b. Jun 1636
John  b. 24 Feb 1771
Percival  b. c 1603, d. 25 Dec 1639
Rebecca  b. 7 Aug 1665
Richard  b. 7 Apr 1669
Samuel  b. 20 Jul 1680
Thomas  b. 2 Jan 1666
Gregory
Elizabeth [?]  b. c 1603, d. c 1647
Grey
Grice
Margaret  b. c 1569, d. c 1612
Griffith
Griggs
John  b. 1623
Joseph  b. 1625
Mary  b. c 1620, d. 21 Aug 1680
Thomas  b. c 1585, d. 23 May 1646
Griselde
Cecily Hinkley  b. c 1405, d. b 1454
Griswold
Ann or Hannah  b. before 19 June 1642 (chr. dat
Deborah  b. before 28 June 1646 (chr. dat, d. 7 Feb 1717/18
Edward  b. before 26 July 1607 (chr. dat, d. 1690
Francis  b. c 1629
George  b. before 19 May 1633 (chr. date
George  b. before 6 November 1574 (chr., d. a 1620/21
Isabel  b. c 1543
John  b. before 10 January 1635/1636 (, d. 1642
John  b. 1 Aug 1652
Joseph  b. before 12 March 1647/1648 (ch
Lydia  b. before 17 November 1637 (chr., d. b 1639
Margaret  b. c 1546
Mary  b. c 1549
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1644
Matthew  b. c 1620
Roger  b. c 1542, d. b 1605
Roger  b. c 1570
Samuel  b. before 18 November 1649 (chr.
Sarah  b. before 29 January 1631/1632 (
Thomas  b. c 1540
Thomas  b. c 1572
Thomas  b. c 1622
William  b. c 1513, d. b 1571
Gross
Amanda  b. 1825, d. 1899
Gudrod Halfdansson
Gudrod Halfdansson,  b. c 738, d. 810
Gudrod Halfdansson  b. c 738, d. 810
Gudrodsson
Olaf II  b. c 770, d. 840
Guernsey
Guerri I
Guild
Elizabeth  d. 23 Jul 1752
Samuel  d. May 1750
Samuel (Capt.)  b. 4 Sep 1647 or Nov 1647, d. 1 Jan 1730
Gull
John  b. 26 Aug 1599
William  b. c 1562, d. 1639
William  b. 1620, d. 1701
Gymer
of Scandinavia  b. c 214
Hagenstadt
Amy Hennritta Salena  b. 16 Apr 1884, d. Aug 1972
Herman  b. 1888
Morton  b. 1876
Willimina  b. 1874
Hale
Bennezer  b. 29 Jul 1661
Dorothy  b. c 1667
Eunice  b. c 1698, d. 1775
Jerusha  b. 8 Aug 1730, d. 7 Dec 1747
John  b. 21 Feb 1646/47
Mabel  b. 17 Jul 1732
Martha  b. 2 Oct 1643
Mary  b. 29 Apr 1649
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1682, d. 3 May 1756
Mercy  b. 3 Nov 1724
Moses  b. 29 Jul 1728
Naomi  b. 30 Sep 1680, d. 20 May 1752
Nathaniel  b. 30 Aug 1734
Rebecca  b. 29 Oct 1651
Ruth  d. b 1735
Samuel  b. c 1615, d. 9 Nov 1693
Samuel  b. 7 Feb 1644/45
Susannah  b. 21 Mar 1722/23
Thomas  b. c 1654, d. 23 Dec 1723
Thomas  b. 17 Sep 1684, d. 4 July 1750 at age 66
Thomas  b. 25 Jul 1726, d. 22 Nov 1739
Timothy  b. c 1692, d. 9 Aug 1784
Hales
Mary  b. 1723
Halfdan Olafsson
Halfdan
Halfdannson
Solveig  b. c 684
Halfdansson
Hall
Benjamin  b. 14 Jul 1644, d. 23 Jul 1644
Benjamin  b. c 1653
Bethsheba [Barshua]  b. 5 Jul 1719, d. 4 Jul 1808
Daniel  b. 18 Jul 1699
Daughter  b. Nov 1668
David  b. 6 Aug 1704
Deacon Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1663, d. 29 Jan 1736/37
Ebenezer  b. 3 Sep 1785
Eleazer  b. 8 Apr 1783
Elisha  b. c 1655
Elisha  b. 21 Aug 1747
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jul 1658
Elizabeth  b. a 1700/1
Emerson  b. 21 Apr 1758
Gershom  b. c 1647
Grace  b. 7 Oct 1717
Hannah  b. 20 Feb 1690/91
Hestar  b. Apr 1672
Jane  b. 15 May 1700
Joanna  b. 8 Oct 1756
John  b. c 1611, d. 23 Jul 1696
John  b. 13 Oct 1660
John  b. c 1662
John  b. 30 Jan 1716/17
Hall (cont.)
John (Deacon)  b. 1637, d. 24 Oct 1710
Jonah  b. 12 Aug 1701
Jonathan  b. 1677
Joseph  b. 3 Jul 1642
Joseph  b. 6 Aug 1697
Joseph  b. 10 Jun 1761
Joshua  b. 16 Dec 1761
Lydia  b. 13 Jun 1759
Lydia  b. 22 Nov 1780, d. 10 Aug 1836
Margery  b. 24 Feb 1694/95
Martha  b. 24 May 1676
Martha  b. a 1709/10
Mary  b. 1668
Mary  b. 1 Mar 1673/74
Mary  b. a 1700/1
Mary  b. 30 Mar 1713
Mary  b. 10 Sep 1745, d. 13 Apr 1809
Mehitable  b. 9 March 1752/1753
Nathaniel  b. c 1645
Nathaniel  b. 7 May 1666
Nathaniel  b. 15 Sep 1678
Percival  b. 11 Feb 1672/73, d. 25 Dec 1752
Hall (cont.)
Percival  b. 13 Nov 1698
Peter  b. 19 May 1715
Priscilla  b. Feb 1671/72
Priscilla  b. 28 Mar 1694
Samuel  b. b 1637, d. 20 Jan 1694/95
Sarah  b. 1679
Shebar  b. before 9 February 1639/1640 (
Stephen  b. 1670
Stephen  b. 2 Apr 1709
Stephen  b. 4 Dec 1749
Susanna  b. a 1672/73
Susanna  b. 11 Jan 1714/15
Tabitha  b. 22 Nov 1780
Temperance  b. 1769
Thankful  b. 27 Jul 1754
Thomas  b. a 1679/80
Thomas  b. 15 Aug 1712
William  b. c 1651, d. 19 Feb 1726
Willis  b. 7 Mar 1719/20
Zaccheus  b. 11 Jan 1714/15