Emerson (cont.)
Thomas  b. 26 Jul 1584, d. 1 May 1666
Endraski
Enfeild
Enfield
Enguerrand II
Ensign
Sarah  d. 1659
Eochaid II
King of Dalriada  d. c 697
Eochaid III
Eochaid Muinremur
Eochaid
Eochu Buide
Eoppa
Ercc
Erembourg
Eremburg
Ermenarde
Ermenarde  d. bt 20 Mar 851 - 852
Ermengarde of Anjou
Ermengarde  b. ca 1010-1015, d. bt 21 Mar 1076 - 1077
Ermengarde of Lorraine
Ermengarde
(?)  d. 3 Oct 818
(?)  b. c 855, d. 897
Ermengarde of Anjou  b. ca 1010-1015, d. bt 21 Mar 1076 - 1077
Ermentrude
Ermentrude of Orleans  d. 6 Oct 869
Eudes
Eve
Everingham
Katherine  d. 1426
Ewer
John  b. 1628, d. 1652
Ewyas
Eyrick
Thomas  d. c 1517
Eyryk
Eystein 'Hardrade'
Eystein Adilsson
Eystein Ivarsson
Eysteinson
Ingvar  b. c 616
Eysteinsson
Ragnvald I "The Wise"  b. c 830, d. c 890
Fanning
Mary  b. 27 Oct 1662, d. 14 Oct 1688
Farson
Ann  b. 1757, d. 1821
Henry  b. 20 Jun 1720, d. 1782
Jane  b. 1755
John  b. 1753
Mary  b. 1749
Mary Ellen  b. 1770, d. 1821
NN----  b. 1751, d. 1751
Rachel  b. 1749, d. 1767
William  b. 1690, d. 5 Feb 1762
William  b. 1744, d. 1745
William  b. 31 May 1746, d. Jun 1786
Faulk I "The Red"
Faulk II
Count of Anjou  d. 11 Nov 958
Faulk II Count of Anjou  d. 11 Nov 958
Faunce
Benjamin  b. 17 Feb 1703/4
Eleazar  b. 6 Feb 1696/97
Elizabeth  b. 23 Mar 1648/49
Hannah  b. 12 Jun 1678
John  b. c 1608, d. 29 Nov 1653
John  b. 3 Dec 1683
Joseph  b. 14 May 1653, d. 18 Jan 1728/29
Joseph  b. 21 May 1693
Mary  b. c 1638, d. 4 Oct 1664
Mary  b. 2 Jun 1681, d. 31 May 1761
Mehitable  b. 27 May 1689
Mercy  b. 10 Apr 1651
Mercy  b. 30 Jun 1686
Patience  b. c 1641, d. 1697
Priscilla  b. 1634
Sarah  b. c 1643
Thomas  b. 15 Jul 1698
Thomas Jr.  b. c 1647, d. 27 Feb 1745/46
Feldelm Foltchain
Fergus
Ferguson
Fernando III "The Saint"
King of Castile  b. 1191
Finney
John  b. c 1610, d. a 1683
Katherine  b. c 1590, d. 7 Jun 1673
Robert  b. c 1568, d. c 1638
Robert  b. c 1608, d. 7 Jan 1687/88
Fisher
Elizabeth  d. b 1651
Fitz Alan
Edmund (Sir)  b. 1 May 1285, d. 17 Nov 1326
Eleanor  b. 1355
Elizabeth  b. c 1375, d. 1425
Margaret de Arundel  d. 3 Jul 1438
Richard (Sir) "Copped Hat"  b. c 1313, d. 24 Jan 1376
Richard (Sir) Knight  b. 1346, d. 21 Sep 1397
Fitz Geoffrey de Mandeville
Fitz Geoffrey
John (Sir)  d. 23 Nov 1258
Fitz Gilbert
Richard  d. c 1090
Fitz Gulbert
Fitz Hamon
Fitz Herbert
Fitz John
Maud  d. c 18 Apr 1301
Fitz Piers
Fitz Ralph
Eustache  d. a 1301
Fitz Richard
Gilbert  d. 1070
Fitz Robert
Walter  d. 1198
William  d. 23 Nov 1183
Fitz Roger de Pîtres
Fitz Roy
Reginald  d. 1 Jul 1175
Fitz Scrob
Fitz Suein
Fitz Walter
Alice  d. after 1213/1214
Fitz Williams
Fitzrandolphe
Fjoinarsson
Svegdi  b. c 277
Fjoinir Yngvi-freysson
Flambert
Flecher
Fleming
Fletcher
Ebenezer  b. 16 May 1699
Ebenezer  b. 1765, d. 1824
Eleazer  b. 19 Apr 1704, d. 1768
Eleazer  b. 1735
Elizabeth  b. 10 Oct 1742
Francis  b. 1636
Hannah  b. 14 Sep 1666
James  b. Jan 1747/48
Luke  d. 21 May 1665
Lydia  b. 26 Sep 1669
Lydia  b. 1761
Mary  b. 1695
Rebecca  d. 25 Jan 1715/16
Robert  b. 1592, d. 3 Apr 1677
Samuel  b. 1632, d. 9 Dec 1697
Samuel  b. c 1665, d. 24 Jan 1705/6
Samuel  b. 1 Sep 1697, d. 11 Feb 1698/99
Samuel  b. 30 Sep 1744
Sarah  b. 24 Aug 1663
Tabitha  b. 1763
Thankful  b. 19 Jul 1701
Fletcher (cont.)
William  b. 1622
William  b. 1 Jan 1671/72
Flood
Mary Ann  b. 23 Apr 1868, d. 13 Dec 1953
Foliot
Foliot?
Folsgambe
Benedicte  b. 1499
Ford
Amila  b. 1790, d. 1861
Forman
Clement  d. 11 Feb 1599/0
Dennis  b. before 16 August 1579 (chr. d, d. 10 Jan 1626/27
Francis  b. before 21 April 1573 (chr. da, d. 21 Apr 1573
Isobel  b. before 11 February 1581/1582
Mary  b. before 23 May 1574 (chr. date, d. 13 Apr 1588
Forsythe
Fortescue
Foster
Edward  b. c 1644, d. 14 Jun 1712
Edward  b. 10 Jan 1681/82
Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1671/72, d. 1753
Susanna  b. 18 Sep 1679
Thomas  b. 9 Feb 1671/72, d. 25 Apr 1731
Thomas  b. Jun 1675
Foster?
Foust
Jonas  b. 10 Jul 1518, d. 3 Mar
Fowler
Agnes  b. 17 Oct 1867, d. 29 Jan 1943
Fox
Franse
Maritje "Meya"  b. c 1660, d. a 18 Sep 1724
Frederick I
Freeman
Lydia  b. 18 Apr 1710, d. 28 Nov 1730
Phebe  d. b 1749
Frost
Sarah  b. 1635, d. 8 Nov 1727
Frostasson
Skjaf  b. c 428
Fulbert
Fulgrem
Fulk II
Fulk III
Fulk IV
Fulk V
"The Young" Count of Anjou  b. 1092, d. 10 Nov 1143
Félice
Gabran
Gaillard
Christopher  d. c 1600
Edmund  d. c 1614
Nicholas  d. c 1546
Gainsford
Nicholas  d. 1498
Ganger Rolf "Rollo The Viking"
Count of Rouen  b. c 870
Garcia VII ("el Restaurador")
(?) King of Navarre  b. c 1112, d. 21 Nov 1150
Gardiner
David  b. 29 Apr 1636, d. 10 Jul 1689
David  b. 1662, d. 2 Dec 1732
Elizabeth  b. 14 Sep 1641, d. 1664
John  b. 10 Apr 1661, d. 25 Jun 1738
Lion  d. 23 Sep 1723
Lion  b. c 1599, d. 1663
Mary  b. 1630, d. 1689
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1638, d. a 1727/28
Mary  b. 1685, d. 21 Apr 1725
Gator
John  b. c 1555
Katharine  b. c 1580
Gauthild
Gaylard
Alice  b. before 10 May 1594 (chr. date, d. a 1670/71
Catherine  b. 26 Sep 1576
Elizabeth  b. 30 Apr 1582
George  b. 20 Sep 1583
Hugh  d. 1614
Richard  b. 1 Apr 1591
Gaynsford
Geoffrey I
Geoffrey III
Geoffrey IV
George
Gerard
Gerberg
Gerberga of Saxony
Gerberga of Saxony Princess  b. c 913, d. 5 May 984
Princess  b. c 913, d. 5 May 984
Gerberga
Gerberge
Gerberge  d. 952
Gerd Gymersson
of Uppsala  b. c 239
Gerloc or Ade`le
Gerloc or Ade`le  d. c 14 Oct 962
Gerrits
Geertie  d. 1680
Gersenda II
Giddings
Gifford
Gilbert
Giles
Gillard
Gilman
Gooditha  b. c 1584
Girard
Giselbert
Duke of Lorraine  b. c 890, d. 939
Giselbert Duke of Lorraine  b. c 890, d. 939
Gise`le
Gise`le  d. 910
Gise`le  b. 820, d. 1 Jul 874
Gitteau
Ruth  b. 1728
Godgifu
Godgifu  d. 1055
Goff
Philip  b. 1653, d. 7 Mar 1724/25
Gondolfus
Gooch
Goode
Goode,  d. 3 Dec 1639
Goodrich
Abigail  b. 5 Jun 1662, d. 7 Nov 1684
Abigail  b. 13 Jul 1751
Ada  b. 10 May 1795, d. 6 Sep 1826
Ashbel  b. 28 Jul 1749
Daniel  b. 26 Jun 1723
David  b. 4 May 1667, d. 23 Jun 1755
David  b. 3 Oct 1699
Eli  b. 17 Jul 1785
Elizabeth  b. 1658, d. 17 Feb 1698/99
Ensign William  b. before 13 February 1621/1622, d. c 1676
Ephraim  b. 21 Dec 1693
Ephram  b. 2 Jun 1663, d. 27 Feb 1739/40
Freelove  b. c 1731
Gideon  b. 7 Feb 1705/6
Henry  b. before 12 January 1583/1584 (
Henry  b. circa circa 1619 (chr.
James  b. 2 Mar 1721/22, d. c 1815
Jeremy  b. before 24 June 1627 (chr. dat
Jerusha  b. c 1734
Jerusha  b. 21 May 1748
Goodrich (cont.)
John  b. c 1575, d. 21 Apr 1632
John  b. c 1611, d. 1680
John  b. 20 May 1653, d. 5 Sep 1730
Mary  b. 13 Nov 1651, d. 12 Dec 1732
Peter  b. 7 Jun 1720
Richard  b. 27 Feb 1685/86
Robert  b. before 5 May 1577 (chr. date)
Ruth  b. 11 Jul 1784
Samuel  b. 15 Jun 1729
Sarah  b. 8 Aug 1649
Sarah  b. 3 Aug 1689
Stephen  b. 25 May 1788
Susan  b. before 30 May 1591 (chr. date
Susannah  b. 22 Aug 1746
Thomas  b. before 18 November 1753 (chr., d. 24 Jul 1831
Thomas  b. 27 Sep 1701
Thomas  b. 7 Apr 1726
Thomas  b. 11 Jul 1784
William  b. before 11 September 1580 (chr
William  b. c 1545
William  b. c 1617, d. 17 Jun 1678
William  b. 8 Aug 1649
William  b. 21 Feb 1697/98
Goodrich (cont.)
William (Lieut.)  b. 8 Feb 1661
Goodspeed
Agnes  b. before 15 April 1561 (chr. da
Alice  b. before 27 March 1553/1554 (ch
Alice  b. 30 Jun 1683
Ann  b. before 17 August 1567 (chr. d
Bathshua  b. 17 Feb 1683/84
Benjamin  b. 6 May 1649
Benjamin  b. 31 Oct 1678
Benjamin  b. 31 Mar 1680
Bennett  b. circa before 1583 (chr, d. 1638
Ebenezer  b. Dec 1655
Ebenezer  b. 10 Sep 1685
Elizabeth  b. 1 May 1658
Experience  b. 14 Sep 1676
John  b. a 1611/12
John  b. 15 Jun 1645, d. 1719
John  b. 1 Jun 1673
Lydia  b. 14 Oct 1696
Margaret  b. before 11 August 1577 (chr. d
Mary  b. Jul 1647, d. 20 Dec 1666
Mary  b. 2 Aug 1687
Goodspeed (cont.)
Mehitabel  b. 4 Sep 1681
Mercy  b. 18 Feb 1669/70
Moses  b. 24 Nov 1704
Nathaniel  b. 6 Oct 1642, d. 1670
Nicholas  b. before 13 December 1555 (chr.
Nicholas  d. c 1558
Nicholas  d. 1605
Patience  b. 1 Jun 1692