Mills
Charles  b. 1858
Frederick  b. Oct 1859
Harriett  b. 15 Sep 1863, d. 5 Jul 1943
Ranslaer  b. circa __ ___ 1821-1824, d. 17 Dec 1884
Rebecca  b. Feb 1867
Mitchell
Molyneux
Monroe
Abijah  b. 12 Sep 1767
Benjamin  b. 1816
David  b. 1810
Ebenezer  b. 1818
Elijah  b. 1824
Joel  b. 1777, d. 5 Jan 1864
Joel  b. 1806
John  b. 1802
Lydia  b. 1808
Moriah Leland  b. 21 Dec 1800, d. Feb 1892
Moses  b. 1804
Percival  b. 1821
Susanna  b. 1799
Tabitha  b. 1814
Monuemi
Moody
Elizabeth  b. before 2 October 1582 (chr. d
Frances  b. before 11 October 1584 (chr., d. 1650
George  b. c 1559
John  b. before 8 April 1593 (chr. dat
Richard  b. c 1530
Moone
Moore
Moorehead
Ann  b. 1804, d. 13 Apr 1852
Mary C.  b. 10 Nov 1811, d. 15 Oct 1892
Mathew  b. 12 Jan 1782, d. 9 Jan 1865
Mathew Jr.  b. 15 Oct 1809
Robert  b. 1803, d. Sep 1850
Moorhead
Robert  b. b 1760
Morgan
Phoebe  b. c 1687, d. c 1734
Morkere
Morris
Morton
Ephraim  b. 1623, d. 1693
George  b. c 1585, d. Jun 1624
John  b. c 1616, d. 1673
Nathaniel  b. c 1613, d. 1685
Patience  b. 1616, d. 1691
Sarah  b. c 1617, d. c 1694
Moten
Mugmedon
Mullins
Munderic
Lord of Vitry-en-Parthois  b. c 500, d. 532
Munroe
George  b. c 1671, d. 17 Jan 1746
Samuel  b. 23 Oct 1714
Munroe (cont.)
Munz
Mérovée
Nagle
John W.  d. b 3 Jul 1948
Nebi-Huoching or Theutbold
Neil
Nelson
Cynthia A.  b. 20 Jan 1832
Nevell
Neville
Henry (Sir)  d. 1469
Richard  b. 1468, d. 1530
Newell
Newton
Nichols
Njord
Njord,  b. c 214
NN---
Helen  b. 1523, d. 1580
NN----
Aba  b. c 779
Abigail  b. c 1522
Abigail  b. c 1606, d. Jun 1682
Agnes  b. c 1610
Agnes  b. b 1650
Agnes  b. b 1650
Agnes/Annis  d. 1630
NN---- (cont.)
Alice  d. 1596
Alice  b. 1610, d. 1680
Anna  d. b 24 Mar 1670
Anna  d. 31 Aug 1683
Anne  d. a 24 Mar 1670
Anne  d. a 1690/91
Bertha  b. 863, d. bt 8 Mar 925 - 926
Bethia  d. 1 Feb 1683
Bridget  d. b 1650
NN---- (cont.)
Christina  b. 1337
Edith (Eedy)  d. 5 Aug 1685
Eleanor  d. 1607
Elizabeth  d. after 1571/1572
Elizabeth  d. 1688
NN---- (cont.)
Elizabeth  d. c 1609
Elizabeth  b. 1686, d. 21 Oct 1750
Elizabeth (Elsgen)  d. a 1622/23
Ellen  d. 27 May 1682
Ellen [Helen]  b. c 1599, d. 1678
Emma  d. a 1640/41
Emma  d. bt 12 Nov 1558 - 8 Jun 1560
Emma (Agnes)  b. c 943, d. c 968
Eve  d. after 1266/1267
Frances  b. c 1609
Hannah  d. 8 Jul 1778
Hannah  d. a 1689/90
Hannah  b. c 1658, d. a May 1689
Isabel  d. 1661
NN---- (cont.)
Isabel  b. c 1233, d. a 1285
Isabella  d. a 1813
Iseult  d. after 1331/1332
Jane  d. Oct 1693
Joan, Jean, Jane  d. 26 Nov 1663
Johan  d. after 1520/1521
Joyce  d. a 19 Sep 1683
NN---- (cont.)
Judith  d. 1669
Katherine  d. c 1605
Lydia  d. 7 Aug 1647
Lydia  d. 1694
Lydia  b. c 1640
Margaret  d. after 1556/1557
Margaret  d. c 1675
Margaret  d. 27 Oct 1630
Margaret  d. 31 Jul 1629
Margaret  b. 1699, d. 15 Feb 1773
Margery  d. 16 Nov 1551
NN---- (cont.)
Mary  d. Apr 1632
Mary  d. 9 Jun 1668
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1772
Mehetabel  d. 1736
Minnie Pearl  b. 1879, d. 1956
Naomi  d. 1 Oct 1659
NN----  d. c 1640
NN----  d. 1663
NN----  d. b 1676
NN----  d. 23 May 1644
NN---- (cont.)
NN----  d. circa 1608-1617
NN----  d. b 1637
NN----  d. c 1623
NN---- (cont.)
NN----  b. b 1570, d. 22 Apr 1650
NN----  b. c 1636, d. a 1642
Rebecca  d. 1678
NN---- (cont.)
Sara  d. 1625
Sarah  d. 1709
Sarah  d. 21 Oct 1671
Sarah  d. Mar 1668/69
Sarah  d. 15 Jun 1644
Sarah  b. c 1614, d. 1657
Sarah  b. c 1629, d. 7 Jan 1699/0
Sarah  b. 1629, d. 10 May 1676
Susanna  d. c 1654
Susanna  d. a 1816
Susanna  d. c 1676
Wibroe  b. c 1593
NN-----
NN----[Rice?]
Patience  b. 1671, d. 1720
NN----[Waynes?]
Dorthy  d. 27 Feb 1687/88
NN____
Nolen
Brownie  b. 29 Sep 1918, d. 7 Aug 1987
Burette Ezell  b. 10 Jul 1882, d. 16 Jan 1930
Nortoft
Norwich
Notebeme
Margaret  b. c 1378, d. 23 Nov 1443
Nye
Abigail  b. 18 Apr 1678
Abigail  b. 2 Sep 1702
Abigail  b. 28 Sep 1766, d. 16 Mar 1837
Anna Snow  b. 6 Nov 1842, d. 14 Aug 1871
Benjamin  d. bt 9 Jun 1704 - 17 May 1707
Benjamin  d. 26 Mar 1676
Benjamin  b. 24 Nov 1673
Benjamin  b. 16 Oct 1697, d. 13 Jun 1790
Benjamin  b. 8 Jun 1739, d. 18 Sep 1806
Caleb  b. c 1655, d. 1 May 1704
Cornelius  b. 1697
Cornelius  b. 7 Nov 1728
David  b. 1 Jul 1706
Ebenezer  b. c 1647, d. b 20 May 1734
Ebenezer  b. 23 Sep 1687
Ella Nora  b. before 19 June 1853 (chr. dat
Experience  b. 16 Dec 1682
Experience  b. 30 Oct 1756
Ezra  b. 3 Oct 1810, d. 13 Nov 1814
Hannah  b. 19 Jan 1685/86
Hannah  b. 1 Feb 1736/37
Henry  b. c 1589
Nye (cont.)
Ichabod  b. May 1689
Isaac  b. 2 Sep 1702
Jabez  b. 11 Apr 1749
Joanna  b. 16 Jan 1686/87
Joanna  b. 30 Jul 1733