Roop
Mary Barklay  d. 2 Feb 1896
Rosecranz
Antje  b. c 1716
Rotbald I
Rouse
Rush
Rushton
Henry  d. b 1490
Nicholas Esq.  b. a 1454, d. 3 May 1508
Ruskin
Russell
Andrew Francis  d. 23 Dec 1960
Andrew Francis Jr.  b. 24 Jul 1918
Anne  d. 5 May 1593
Jane  b. 1 Aug 1919
John  b. before 26 February 1597/1598, d. 8 May 1690
Mary  b. 1 Aug 1919
Tabitha  d. a 1743/44
William  b. 12 Jun 1667, d. 20 Sep 1727
Rutpert I
Rutpert II
Rutpert III
Count of Wormgau  d. c 834
Rutpert IV
Rye?
Agnes  b. c 1580
Ryse
Sadler
Marie  b. 1537, d. 22 Feb 1597/98
Salisbury
Samways
Sancho III
(?) King of Castile  b. 1134, d. 1158
Sanderse
Antie  b. c 1684, d. c 1706/7
Sandford
Sandys
Sanford
Elizabeth  b. 19 Feb 1645/46, d. 1695
Ezekiel  b. 13 Mar 1647/48
Robert  d. Jun 1676
Sargent
Ruth  b. 1642, d. 1713
Savage
John (Sir)  d. 1 Aug 1450
John (Sir)  b. 29 Jun 1463
Saxton
Israel  b. c 1804
Say
Schaefer
Schlapkohl
Abel  b. 26 Sep 1792, d. 8 May 1848
Scott
Scudder
Asa  b. 25 Jul 1771, d. 1822
David  b. 23 Jul 1726
Ebenezer  b. 26 Apr 1696, d. 6 Apr 1737
Ebenezer  b. 25 May 1733, d. 8 Jun 1818
Ebenezer  b. 13 Aug 1761, d. 1847
Elizabeth  b. before 10 May 1646 (chr. date
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jan 1727/28
Elizabeth  b. 12 Oct 1773, d. 3 Aug 1842
Elizer  b. 12 Feb 1737/38
Experience  b. 28 Apr 1692
Hannah  b. before 5 October 1651 (chr. d
Hannah  b. 7 Jun 1706
Issiah  b. 8 Jan 1768, d. 1852
James  b. before 13 January 1695/1696 (
James  b. 14 Mar 1764, d. 1778
James D.  b. 27 Oct 1779, d. 22 Oct 1840
John  d. 1742
John  b. 1619, d. 1689
John  b. 23 May 1690
Josiah  b. 30 Nov 1775, d. 1851
Lydia  b. 15 Jul 1735
Rebekah  b. 26 May 1731
Reliance  b. 10 Dec 1700
Rose  b. 24 Apr 1784
Scudder (cont.)
Samuel  b. 19 Jun 1729
Sarah  b. before 10 May 1646 (chr. date
Thomas  b. 10 Sep 1766, d. 1778
Thomas D.  b. 25 Jan 1782, d. 1831
Seidel
Seisyll
Servington
Severance
Joseph  b. 1650
Shaffer
Shed
Sherburne
Agnes  d. a 1471
Shipley
Siegfried
Count of Luxembourg  b. c 922, d. 15 Aug 998
Sienknecht
Henry  b. 1860, d. 1951
Lillian  b. 30 Jan 1884, d. 27 Feb 1965
Sigebert I
Sigeheim
Simon I
Singleton
Siward
Skiff
Patience  b. 25 Mar 1653, d. 1718
Skipwith
Ellen  b. c 1472
Smedley
Smith (Glover?)
Mary  b. 1630, d. 26 Jul 1703
Smith
Abigail  b. 5 Dec 1704
Abijah  b. 25 Oct 1772, d. 16 Jul 1847
Benjamin  b. 21 Jul 1671
Dorothy  b. c 1633, d. 1706
Edward  b. 19 Jun 1677
Elizabeth  d. died young
Elizabeth  b. Nov 1672
Ephraim  b. 8 Sep 1659
Esther  b. before 10 March 1712/1713 (ch
Esther  b. before 30 March 1701/1702 (ch
Gideon  b. before 10 October 1708 (chr.
Henry (Reverend)  b. c 1588, d. 1648
Jerusha  b. before 6 September 1702 (chr.
Joanna  b. 25 Dec 1641, d. 28 Dec 1664
John  b. 1614
John Smith  b. c 1595, d. 1648
Joseph  b. before 13 November 1709 (chr.
Joseph  d. 1689
Joseph  b. Mar 1657/58
Lawrence  b. 1610
Smith (cont.)
Lydia  b. Apr 1661
Lydia  b. 14 Feb 1665/66
Martha  b. Mar 1670/71
Mary  b. c 1624
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1642, d. 6 Mar 1732
Mary  b. Nov 1668
Mercy  b. before 8 September 1706 (chr.
Mercy  b. 16 Nov 1679
Nathaniel  b. Oct 1664, d. c 1711
Nathaniel  b. 20 Jan 1697/98
Noah  b. 25 Feb 1643/44, d. a 1648/49
Peregrine  b. c 1627, d. b 1648
Phebe  b. 1796, d. 8 May 1881
Philippa  b. c 1622
Rebecca  b. c 1631
Samuel  b. 27 Jan 1638/39, d. 10 Sep 1703
Samuel  b. May 1658
Sarah  b. Apr 1674
Simon  b. 2 Aug 1662
Susannah  b. Jun 1667
Smith (cont.)
Susannah  b. 5 Oct 1699, d. a 1764
Smith?
Anne  d. bt 1634 - 1640
Snaer
Snaersson
Driva  b. c 302
Snow
Abigail  b. 7 Apr 1809, d. 31 Jul 1810
Abigail Phinney  b. 9 Feb 1812, d. 5 Mar 1888
Anna  b. 26 Feb 1786, d. 10 Oct 1865
Betsey  b. 7 Jul 1798, d. 8 Jul 1857
Betsey Dimick  b. 26 Aug 1796, d. 14 Aug 1798
Crocker  b. 26 Sep 1805, d. 7 Sep 1868
Elizabeth  b. c 1640
Hannah  b. 28 Dec 1792, d. 13 Mar 1860
Hercules  b. 22 Dec 1794, d. 7 Oct 1842
Jabez  b. c 1642
John  b. c 1638
Joseph  b. c 1634
Joseph  b. 14 Jun 1789, d. 20 Oct 1815
Lemuel  b. 22 Apr 1791, d. 19 Mar 1838
Lemuel (Lt.)  b. 7 Dec 1758, d. 3 Sep 1824
Lydia  b. 22 Sep 1787, d. 4 Nov 1872
Mark  b. 9 May 1628
Mary  b. c 1630
Mary Hussey  b. 2 Aug 1801, d. 23 Sep 1877
Nicholas  d. 5 Nov 1676
NN----  b. 19 May 1800, d. 19 May 1800
Snow (cont.)
Nymphas Hinckley  b. 26 Apr 1807, d. 12 Aug 1816
Ruth  b. c 1644
Salome  b. 7 Jul 1804, d. 6 Apr 1835
Sarah  b. c 1632, d. 8 Mar 1697/98
Sophronia  b. 7 Jul 1804, d. 2 Aug 1850
Stephen  b. c 1636
Sool
Soole
Anne  b. 30 Apr 1615
Marye  b. 29 Jan 1603/4
Sarah  b. before 8 June 1600 (chr. date, d. 18 Aug 1656
Thomas  b. 12 May 1605
Southworth
Edward  b. c 1590, d. c 1621
Elizabeth  b. c 1644, d. 1717
John (Sir) Knight  b. c 1526, d. 3 Nov 1595
Thomas  b. c 1548, d. 30 Nov 1616
Thomas (Sir) Knight  b. 1497, d. 13 Jan 1546
Thomas [Captain]  b. 1617, d. 8 Dec 1669
Sparrow
Spece
Speeth
Speth
Catherine or Trien  b. 9 Nov 1828, d. 23 Jan 1908
Spier
Hendrick Janese/Janszen  b. c 1619, d. b 11 Dec 1681
Johannis "John"  b. 5 Oct 1653, d. 18 Sep 1724
Magdalena Janse  b. c 1687
Spruance
John  d. bt May 1787 - Oct 1787
Susannah  b. 1754, d. 1802
St. Alfgifu
St. Arnulf
Bishop of Metz - Mayor of the Palace  b. 582, d. 16 Aug 641
St. Lievin
St. Liz
Maud  d. 1140
Stacey
Stafford
Staker
Alice  b. 21 Jan 1916
Alma  b. 28 Jun 1912
Alvin  b. 30 Aug 1913
Dala  b. 2 Nov 1906, d. 8 Jul 1984
Edna  b. 28 Mar 1908
Fred  b. 28 Jul 1902
Harold  b. 11 Jan 1911
Harry  b. 21 Jul 1904
Henry  b. 17 May 1848, d. 1 Jan 1930
Irvin  b. 26 Dec 1909
Julius  b. 16 Jan 1878, d. 30 Dec 1964
Louis  b. 1 Oct 1914, d. 29 Jun 1993
Mabel  b. 14 Jul 1903
Michael Louis  b. 1 Nov 1941, d. 27 Aug 2008
Roy  b. 21 Aug 1905
Wilbur  b. 26 Feb 1922
Staker (cont.)
Staley
Alfred Sr  b. 11 Dec 1863, d. 22 Dec 1908
Alice  b. 21 Jun 1895
Carl  b. 9 Feb 1898
Stamm
Lydia  b. 3 Mar 1834, d. 1 Jun 1912
Stanley
Margaret  b. c 1432
Thomas (Sir) Knight  b. b 1405, d. bt 11 Feb 1458 - 1459
Stearns
Abigail  b. c 1646
Elizabeth  b. c 1644
Hannah  b. c 1628, d. Jun 1656
Isaac  b. 1596, d. 19 Jun 1671
Isaac  b. 6 Jan 1632/33, d. 29 Aug 1676
John  b. c 1630, d. 5 Mar 1668/69
Mary  b. before 6 January 1626/1627 (c, d. 1663
Samuel  b. 24 Apr 1638, d. 3 Aug 1683
Sarah  b. 22 Sep 1635, d. 6 Oct 1700
Stetson Or Stilson
William  b. 1601, d. c 1668
Stevenson
James ["Steve"] Augustus  b. 13 Apr 1932
Stoltenberg
Silke  b. 1718, d. 17 Oct 1783
Storey?
Elizabeth  b. 1613, d. 9 Dec 1700
Stout or Endt
Stowe
Christopher  b. before 17 May 1579 (chr. date
Christopher  b. before 4 April 1574 (chr. dat
Elizabeth  b. before 13 September 1612 (chr
Elizabeth  b. before 27 May 1577 (chr. date
Elizabeth  b. before 31 August 1617 (chr. d
Joan  b. before 7 August 1575 (chr. da
John  b. before 10 October 1619 (chr.
John  b. before 14 January 1581/1582 (, d. 26 Oct 1643
John  b. before 2 January 1539/1540 (c, d. c 1608
Katharine  b. before 10 October 1544 (chr.
Margaret  b. before 5 March 1546/1547 (chr
Mary  b. 6 Feb 1643/44, d. 30 Jan 1705/6
Nathaniel  b. before 7 October 1621 (chr. d
Thomas  b. before 2 April 1615 (chr. dat, d. c 1684
Thomas  b. before 26 December 1586 (chr.
William  b. before 4 November 1589 (chr.
Zachary  b. before 17 October 1585 (chr.
Stratton
John  d. c 1685
Ruth  d. c 1694
Strode
Sudley
Elizabeth  b. c 1195
Sulliard
Suppo Margrave
Surrells
(John) Edward  b. c 1864, d. 4 Dec 1945
Andrew Jackson  b. 12 May 1832, d. 20 Dec 1916
Dora  b. 1874
George  b. c 1862
Henry  b. c 1857
Jesse  b. 10 Jan 1803, d. 21 Jan 1879
Rosaline Melcima  b. Aug 1869, d. 30 Jul 1948
William  b. c 1857
Sutton
John (Sir)  d. c 1326
Swanhild
Sweasy
Sweetland
Alvan  b. 1817, d. 14 Mar 1876
Anson  b. 10 Jan 1818, d. 19 Feb 1901
Catherine  b. 2 Dec 1831, d. 16 May 1911
Freeman B.  b. 26 Feb 1828, d. 8 Aug 1906
Ira  b. Mar 1822, d. 4 Nov 1904
Lucy  b. 11 Aug 1829, d. 17 Mar 1902
Luman  b. 1788, d. 2 Dec 1865
Mary  b. c 1820
Melissa L.  b. 26 Mar 1841, d. 15 Nov 1922
Rhoda  b. 1821
Sweezy
Elizabeth  b. 1740
Swetland
Abi  b. 26 Jul 1760
Abigail  b. 1656
Agnes  b. 13 Oct 1726
Alanson  b. 1792
Alpheus  b. 25 May 1781
Annis  b. a 1766
Benjamin  b. 22 Feb 1712/13
Benjamin  b. 1756
Caleb  b. 21 Jun 1718
Cynthia  b. 24 Jun 1742
Daniel  b. 1 Oct 1739
Daniel  b. 1754
Daniel  b. 10 Jun 1777
Ebenezer  b. 21 Feb 1720/21
Edward  b. 1660
Eligah  b. 17 Aug 1738
Elizabeth  b. 6 May 1737
Grace  b. 8 Mar 1679/80
Hepsebah  b. 20 Sep 1775
Hepsiba  b. 17 Apr 1749
Hepsiba  b. 27 Apr 1766
Hipsiba  b. 26 Oct 1736
Isaac  b. c 1560
Swetland (cont.)
Jerusha  b. 12 Dec 1727
Joel  b. 13 May 1745
John  b. 1603, d. 1685
John  b. 1 Jul 1681
John  b. 12 Apr 1739
John  b. a 1746/47
John Jr.  b. 5 Feb 1708/9, d. 16 Mar 1783
John Oliver  b. 1651
Jonah  b. 27 Jul 1746, d. 24 Jan 1831
Jonathan  b. 30 Apr 1707
Jonathan  b. 12 Aug 1709, d. 22 Sep 1767
Jonathan  b. 23 Oct 1734
Joseph  b. 5 Jan 1683, d. 6 Sep 1749
Joseph  b. 3 Apr 1710
Joseph  b. 26 May 1711
Josiah  b. 8 May 1718
Luke  b. 16 Jun 1729
Mary  b. 1654
Mary  b. 15 May 1733
Mary  b. 17 Jun 1764
Mehetabel  b. 1656
Mehetabel  b. 1659
Mercy  b. 18 Oct 1758, d. 23 May 1850
Mercy (Marcy)  b. 9 May 1722
Noah  b. 1 Oct 1742
Swetland (cont.)
Peter  b. 1 Jul 1676
Peter  b. 10 Jun 1716
Rowland  b. 7 Apr 1715
Roxy  b. 4 Aug 1779
Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1744
Samuel  b. a 1746/47
Samuel  b. a 1766
Sarah  b. c 1674
Sarah  b. 20 Feb 1718/19
Sarah  b. 22 Aug 1762
Susanna  b. 1647
Temperance  b. 1649
Thomas  b. 1609
William  b. 1646, d. c 1703
William  b. 28 Jan 1705
William  b. 11 Feb 1722/23
Zeriah  b. 28 Jan 1713