Munz
Mérovée
N----
Nagle
John W.  d. b 3 Jul 1948
Nebi-Huoching or Theutbold
Neil
Nelson
Cynthia A.  b. 20 Jan 1832
Nevell
Neville
Henry (Sir)  d. 1469
Richard  b. 1468, d. 1530
Newell
Newton
Nichols
Njord
Njord,  b. c 214
NN---
Helen  b. 1523, d. 1580
NN----
Aba  b. c 779
Abigail  b. c 1522
Abigail  b. c 1606, d. Jun 1682
Agnes  b. c 1610
Agnes  b. b 1650
Agnes  b. b 1650
Agnes/Annis  d. 1630
NN---- (cont.)
Alice  d. 1596
Alice  b. 1610, d. 1680
Anna  d. b 24 Mar 1670
Anna  d. 31 Aug 1683
Anne  d. a 24 Mar 1670
Anne  d. a 1690/91
Bertha  b. 863, d. bt 8 Mar 925 - 926
Bethia  d. 1 Feb 1683
Bridget  d. b 1650
NN---- (cont.)
Christina  b. 1337
Edith (Eedy)  d. 5 Aug 1685
Eleanor  d. 1607
Elizabeth  d. after 1571/1572
Elizabeth  d. 1688
NN---- (cont.)
Elizabeth  d. c 1609
Elizabeth  b. 1686, d. 21 Oct 1750
Elizabeth (Elsgen)  d. a 1622/23
Ellen  d. 27 May 1682
Ellen [Helen]  b. c 1599, d. 1678
Emma  d. a 1640/41
Emma  d. bt 12 Nov 1558 - 8 Jun 1560
Emma (Agnes)  b. c 943, d. c 968
Eve  d. after 1266/1267
Frances  b. c 1609
Hannah  d. 8 Jul 1778
Hannah  d. a 1689/90
Hannah  b. c 1658, d. a May 1689
Isabel  d. 1661
NN---- (cont.)
Isabel  b. c 1233, d. a 1285
Isabella  d. a 1813
Iseult  d. after 1331/1332
Jane  d. Oct 1693
Joan, Jean, Jane  d. 26 Nov 1663
Johan  d. after 1520/1521
Joyce  d. a 19 Sep 1683
NN---- (cont.)
Judith  d. 1669
Katherine  d. c 1605
Lydia  d. 7 Aug 1647
Lydia  d. 1694
Lydia  b. c 1640
Margaret  d. after 1556/1557
Margaret  d. c 1675
Margaret  d. 27 Oct 1630
Margaret  d. 31 Jul 1629
Margaret  b. 1699, d. 15 Feb 1773
Margery  d. 16 Nov 1551
NN---- (cont.)
Mary  d. Apr 1632
Mary  d. 9 Jun 1668
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1772
Mehetabel  d. 1736
Minnie Pearl  b. 1879, d. 1956
Naomi  d. 1 Oct 1659
NN----  d. c 1640
NN----  d. 1663
NN----  d. b 1676
NN----  d. 23 May 1644
NN---- (cont.)
NN----  d. circa 1608-1617
NN----  d. b 1637
NN----  d. c 1623
NN---- (cont.)
NN----  b. b 1570, d. 22 Apr 1650
NN----  b. c 1636, d. a 1642
Rebecca  d. 1678
NN---- (cont.)
Sara  d. 1625
Sarah  d. 1709
Sarah  d. 21 Oct 1671
Sarah  d. Mar 1668/69
Sarah  d. 15 Jun 1644
Sarah  b. c 1614, d. 1657
Sarah  b. c 1629, d. 7 Jan 1699/0
Sarah  b. 1629, d. 10 May 1676
Susanna  d. c 1654
Susanna  d. a 1816
Susanna  d. c 1676
Wibroe  b. c 1593
NN-----
NN----[Rice?]
Patience  b. 1671, d. 1720
NN----[Waynes?]
Dorthy  d. 27 Feb 1687/88
NN____
Hildegrade Countess of Vinzgau  b. 758, d. 30 Apr 783
Nolen
Brownie  b. 29 Sep 1918, d. 7 Aug 1987
Burette Ezell  b. 10 Jul 1882, d. 16 Jan 1930
Nortoft
Norwich
Notebeme
Margaret  b. c 1378, d. 23 Nov 1443
Nye
Abigail  b. 18 Apr 1678
Abigail  b. 2 Sep 1702
Abigail  b. 28 Sep 1766, d. 16 Mar 1837
Anna Snow  b. 6 Nov 1842, d. 14 Aug 1871
Benjamin  d. bt 9 Jun 1704 - 17 May 1707
Benjamin  d. 26 Mar 1676
Benjamin  b. 24 Nov 1673
Benjamin  b. 16 Oct 1697, d. 13 Jun 1790
Benjamin  b. 8 Jun 1739, d. 18 Sep 1806
Caleb  b. c 1655, d. 1 May 1704
Cornelius  b. 1697
Cornelius  b. 7 Nov 1728
David  b. 1 Jul 1706
Ebenezer  b. c 1647, d. b 20 May 1734
Ebenezer  b. 23 Sep 1687
Ella Nora  b. before 19 June 1853 (chr. dat
Experience  b. 16 Dec 1682
Experience  b. 30 Oct 1756
Ezra  b. 3 Oct 1810, d. 13 Nov 1814
Hannah  b. 19 Jan 1685/86
Hannah  b. 1 Feb 1736/37
Henry  b. c 1589
Nye (cont.)
Ichabod  b. May 1689
Isaac  b. 2 Sep 1702
Jabez  b. 11 Apr 1749
Joanna  b. 16 Jan 1686/87
Joanna  b. 30 Jul 1733
John  b. c 1644, d. 6 Nov 1722
John  b. 22 Nov 1675
Jonathan  b. b 20 Nov 1649, d. bt 7 Jul 1744 - 13 May 1747
Jonathan  b. Nov 1691
Joseph  b. 1694, d. 24 Jun 1775
Joseph  b. 16 Nov 1695
Joseph  b. 17 Aug 1740
Joseph  b. 12 Dec 1751
Joshua  b. 22 Aug 1778, d. 7 Apr 1840
Joshua  b. 29 Sep 1807, d. 28 Jan 1900
Julia  b. 22 Mar 1820, d. 4 Aug 1829
Lemuel  b. 1733, d. 1 Jul 1814
Levi  b. 10 Apr 1743
Louisa Hinkley  b. 4 Aug 1823, d. 14 Oct 1871
Louisa Jane  b. 13 Apr 1838, d. 10 Jun 1871
Nye (cont.)
Luximer Chloe  b. 8 Apr 1840
Lydia  b. 15 Nov 1730
Lydia Ann  b. 22 Jun 1833, d. 12 Nov 1888
Lydia Snow  b. 10 Dec 1816, d. 1 Jul 1834
Mary  b. c 1641, d. 23 Jun 1706
Mary  b. c 1703
Mary  b. 7 Feb 1730/31
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1737
Mary  b. 26 Feb 1771, d. 21 Sep 1844
Mary Ann  b. 7 Dec 1803
Mary Ann  b. 23 Aug 1835
Mehitable  d. 15 Apr 1824
Mercy  b. 4 Apr 1652
Nathan  b. c 1657, d. 28 Nov 1744
Patience  b. Nov 1693
Patience  b. 3 Aug 1728
Peleg  b. 12 Nov 1689
Philip  b. c 1596
Rachel  b. 12 Jan 1759
Ralph  d. c 1584
Randolf  d. 1548
Nye (cont.)
Remembrance  b. 15 Aug 1761
Sarah  b. 1681
Sven  d. c 1363
Temperance  b. 11 Apr 1727, d. 17 Nov 1803
Temperance  b. 22 Sep 1768
Thomas  b. 16 Sep 1623
Thomas  b. Aug 1699
Thomas  b. 28 Jan 1741/42
Thomas  b. 3 Apr 1860, d. c 1584
Timothy  b. 21 Jun 1746
William  d. c 1556
Zadoc  b. 28 Oct 1805, d. 1 May 1901
Zerviah  b. 1 Jul 1706
O'kelly
Abigail  b. 30 Jun 1714
Benjamin  b. 8 Oct 1733
Benjamin (Bery)  b. a 1672
Eleazer  b. 1 May 1729
Mary  b. 8 Apr 1720, d. 4 Jun 1804
Reuben  b. 29 Jan 1710
Susannah  b. 12 Aug 1717